Participants

Registered participants


Kevin Aguyar Brix University of Glasgow
Oleg Aristov
Becky Armstrong University of Münster
Joakim Arnlind Linköpings universitet
M. Ali Asadi-Vasfi Institute of Mathematics of the Czech Academy of Sciences
Krzysztof Bardadyn University of Bialystok
Bat-Od Battseren University Côte d'Azur
Fabien Bessière IECL - University of Lorraine - France
Michael Björklund Chalmers and University of Gothenburg
Arkadiusz Bochniak Jagiellonian University
Frederik Brandt University of Copenhagen
Mattias Byléhn Chalmers and University of Gothenburg
Maria Luisa Castillo Godoy Universidad de Granada
Anupam Datta University of Münster
Rui Dong Radboud University
Jack Ekenstam Leiden University
Ulrik Enstad Stockholm University
Eske Ewert Leibniz University Hannover
Gabriel Favre Stockholm University
Marzieh Forough Czech technical university
Magnus Fries Lund University
James Gabe University of Southern Denmark
Yufan Ge Leiden University
Dimitris Gerontogiannis University of Leiden
Mick Gielen Radboud University
Olof Giselsson Oslo University
Sergio Giron Pacheco University of Oxford
Magnus Goffeng University of Lund
Jan Gundelach Chalmers and University of Gothenburg
Erik Habbestad Universitetet i Oslo
Rachid El Harti University Hassan First in Morocco
Kwalombota Ilwale Linköping University
Jens Kaad University of Southern Denmark
Evgenios Kakariadis Newcastle University
Matthew Kennedy University of Waterloo
Se-Jin Kim University of Glasgow
Jacek Krajczok IMPAN, University of Glasgow
Julian Kranz University of Münster
Jonathan Krook Stockholm University
Alexey Kuzmin Chalmers and University of Gothenburg
Bartosz Kwasniewski University of Bialystok
David Kyed University of Southern Denmark
Nadia Larsen University of Oslo, Norway
Yuezhao Li Leiden University
Malte Leimbach Radboud University Nijmegen
Franz Luef NTNU Trondheim
Diego Martinez WWU Münster
Ruben Martos University of Copenhagen
Martin Mathieu Queen's University Belfast
Andrew McKee University of Białystok
Sophie Emma Mikkelsen University of Southern Denmark
Henning Olai Milhøj University of Copenhagen
Alistair Miller Queen Mary University of London
Juan Carlos Morales Parra Heriot-Watt University
Magdalena Musat University of Copenhagen
Petr Naryshkin WWU Münster
Robert Neagu University of Oxford
Ryszard Nest University of Copenhagen
Axel Tiger Norkvist Linköping University
Eduard Ortega NTNU Trondheim
Sanaz Pooya Stockholm University
Ali Raad KU Leuven
Sven Raum University of Stockholm
Martin Raum Chalmers and University of Gothenburg
Mikael Rørdam University of Copenhagen
Philipp Schmitt Leibniz University Hannover
Tim Seo University of Stockholm
Tatiana Shulman Chalmers and University of Gothenburg
Adam Skalski IMPAN
Baruch Solel Technion, Haifa, Israel
Jonathan Solovej University of Copenhagen
Karen Strung Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Wojciech Szymanski University of Southern Denmark
Owen Tanner University of Glasgow
Jonathan Taylor Georg-August Universität Göttingen
Hannes Thiel University of Kiel
Lyudmila Turowska Chalmers and University of Gothenburg
Andrea Vaccaro Université de Paris
Walter Van Suijlekom Radboud University Nijmegen
Hang Wang East China Normal University
Michael Whittaker University of Glasgow
Wilhelm Winter University of Münster
Makoto Yamashita University of Oslo, Norway


Sidansvarig Publicerad: ti 05 apr 2022.