Participants

Shin'ichiro Asayama, National Astronomical Observatory of Japan, Chile

Andrey Baryshev, Kapteyn Astronomical Institute, University of Groningen, The Netherlands

Victor Belitsky, ​Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden

Frank Bertoldi, Bonn University, Germany

Bhushan Billade, Onsala Space Observatory, Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden

Alan Bridger, UK Astronomy Technology Centre, STFC, UK

Sandra Burkutean, Istituto di Radioastronomia of INAF, Italy

Sandra Maria Castro, European Southern Observatory, Germany

Maurizio Chavan, European Southern Observatory, Germany

Chau-Ching Chiong, Institute of Astronomy and Astrophysics, Academia Sinica, Taiwan

John Conway, Onsala Space Observatory, Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden

Pierre Cox, Joint ALMA Observatory, Chile

Vincent Desmaris, Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden

Yasunori Fujii, National Astronomical Observatory of Japan, Japan

Gary Fuller, Jodrell Bank Centre for Astrophysics, University of Manchester, UK

Stéphane Gauffre, University of Bordeaux, France

Alvaro Gonzalez, National Astronomical Observatory of Japan, Japan

Justo Antonio Gonzalez Villalba, European Southern Observatory, Germany

Thijs de Graauw, IAG-USP/ASC-LPI/ESO, Chile

Frederic Gueth, Institut de Radioastronomie Millimétrique, France

Ronald Hesper, Kapteyn Astronomical Institute, University of Groningen, The Netherlands

Ted Huang, Academia Sinica Institute of Astronomy and Astrophysics, Taiwan

Daisuke Iono, National Astronomical Observatory of Japan, Japan

Satoru Iguchi, National Astronomical Observatory of Japan, Japan

Mark Kettenis, JIVE, The Netherlands

Lewis Knee, National Research Council of Canada, Canada

Kirsten K. Knudsen, Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden

Takafumi Kojima, National Astronomical Observatory of Japan, Japan

Matthias Kroug, National Astronomical Observatory of Japan, Japan

Robert Laing, European Southern Observatory, Germany

Jung-Won Lee, Korea Astronomy and Space Science Institute, South Korea

Omar López-Cruz, INAOE, Mexico

Matthias Maercker, Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden

Jeff Mangum, National Radio Astronomy Observatory, USA

Ivan Marti-Vidal, Onsala Space Observatory, Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden

Marcella Massardi, Italian ARC-INAF, Italy

Denis Meledin, Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden

Patricio Mena, University of Chile, Chile

Arielle Moullet, National Radio Astronomy Observatory, USA

Tony Mroczkowski, European Southern Observatory, Germany

Alexey Pavolotsky, Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden

Quertier, University of Bordeaux, France

William Randolph, National Radio Astronomy Observatory, USA

Antsa Randriamanantena, University of Bordeaux, France

Anita Richards, UK ARC Node, University of Manchester, UK

Eduardo Ros, Max-Planck-Institut für Radioastronomie, Germany

Helge Rottmann, Max-Planck-Institut für Radioastronomie, Germany

Masao Saito, Nobeyama Radio Observatory, Japan

Wenlei Shan, National Astronomical Observatory of Japan, Japan

Felix Stoehr, European Southern Observatory/Atacama Large Millimeter/submillimeter Array, Germany

Gie Han Tan, European Southern Observatory, Germany

Valeria Tapia, Universidad de Chile, Chile

Leonardo Testi, European Southern Observatory, Germany

Remo Tilanus, Allegro, Leiden Observatory, Leiden University, The Netherlands

Wouter Vlemmings, Onsala Space Observatory, Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden

Hui Wang, Science and Technology Facilities Council - RAL Space, UK

Sven Wedemeyer, University of Oslo, Norway

Nick Whyborn, Atacama Large Millimeter/submillimeter Array, Chile

Wolfgang Wild, European Southern Observatory, Germany

Anders Winnberg, Onsala Space Observatory, Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden

Al Wootten, National Radio Astronomy Observatory, USA

Friedrich Wyrowski, Max Planck Institute for Radio Astronomy, Germany

Pavel Yagoubov, European Southern Observatory, Germany

Published: Wed 23 Mar 2016. Modified: Fri 13 May 2016